
T/C80/20 Polyester Blended Woven Dobby Herringbone 90GSM Semi Bleach Black Lot Dyeing Solid Dyed Pocketing Lining Fabric

Polyester Cotton 65/35 100GSM Blended Woven Airjet Carded Yarn Reactive Solid Dyed Ivory Poplin Fabric for Shirt Pocketing

85%Polyester 15%Cotton Blended Airjet Woven 110GSM 1.5m Width White Black Solid Colors Plain Shirting Fabric for Pocketing

80%Polyester 20%Cotton 110X76 150cm 100GSM Shuttle Airjet Woven Rotary Screen Printing Fabric for Shirting Pocketing

T/C65/35 Blended Woven 45X45 133X72 Herringbone Type 110GSM Bleached Black Dobby Twill Fabric for Pocketing Lining Shirting

T/C80/20 110GSM Shuttle Woven Airjet Woven Bleached White Solid Dyed Poplin Shirting Fabric Also for Pocketing with Good Price

T/C80/20 45s Warp Polyester 120d Weft Blended Woven Poplin 105GSM 150cm Bleach Snow White Fabric for Shirting Pocketing Abaya

T/C65/35 Airjet 2/1twill 110GSM Continues Reactive Black Stock Fabric for Pocketing Shirting

Pocketing Tc 80/20 45*45 110*76 White and Black Plain Dyed Polyester Cotton Blend Fabric

Stock! T/C80/20 28X28 80X60 148cm 2/1 Twill Fabric 125GSM Semi Bleach Pocketing Fabric

100%Polyester Fabric 100d 110X76 Dobby Herringbone 90GSM for Lining, Pocketing

Roll Packing Tc65/35 Pocketing Plain Woven 45s*45s/110*76 Pocketing Fabric

Black Colour Poly/Cotton 65/35 Herringbone Pocketing Fabric

65%Poly 35%Cotton Dobby Herringbone Fabric 100dx45 110X76 90GSM for Lining, Pocketing, Shirting

80%Poly 20%Cotton Herringbone Fabric 100dx45 110X76 90GSM for Lining, Pocketing

Tc65/35 45X45 110X76 Poplin Fabric White & Black for Pocketing, Lining

T/C65/35 Blended Woven Airjet Quality Carded 45X45 96X72 150cm 90GSM Bleached Continued Reactive Dyeing Poplin Fabric for Pocket Shirt

100%Polyester Woven Poplin White Fabric for Pocketing

100%Polyester 100dx100d 150cm 80GSM Black and White Fabric for Pocketing

65%Poly 35%Cotton Airnet Woven Combed Yarn 45X45 110X76 100GSM Mercerized White Continue Dyed Colors Poplin Shirting Fabric Also for Pocketing

Poly-Cotton Pocket Lining Fabric (60" wide)

Small Twill of Tc65/35 45X45 130X70 for Pocketing Jeans Pocketing Jacket Pocketing Fabric

CVC55/45 110X76 1.5m Width Airjet Carded Combed Quality Solid Dyed Bleached Mercerized Print Pattern Poplin Fabric for Shirting Pocketing

Multi Color 90% Polyester 10% Cotton Tc Pocketing Fabric

Polyester Cotton Tc90/10 Woven Plain Thin Pocketing Lining Fabric

Poly Cotton 80/20 Tc Woven Poplin Fabric for Shirting Pocketing

Dyed T/C 65/35 Pocketing Fabric

T/C 90/10 45X45 110X76 Pocketing Fabric

Tc Pocketing Fabric Dyed Polyester Cotton Lining Fabric

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Plain Tc Dyed Pocketing Fabric

Tc95/05 Blended Woven 110GSM White Solid Dyed Poplin Fabric for Pocketing Shirting

T/C 2/1 Twill Fabric for Pocketing

Good Quality Tc65/35 20X20 72X58 Twill Fabric for Shirting Pocketing 160GSM

High Quality Pocketing Fabric

100% Polyester Fabric for Pocketing Lining Good Quality 45X45 110X76

2023 New Pocketing Fabric Polyester/Cotton Fabric 6535 45X45 96X72

80%Polyester 20%Cotton Blended Material Airjet Woven Semi Combed Quality 110GSM Poplin Bright Color Pocketing Shirting Fabric

T/C65/35 45X45 96X72 New Pocketing Fabric Polyester/Cotton Fabric

Polyester Cotton Fabric for Pocketing

T/C 90/10 80/20 65/35 Twill Plain Herringbone Lining Pocketing Fabric

Good Quality Pocketing Fabric T/C65/35 45X45 88X64 Lining Fabric

Pocketing Fabric T/C90/10 45X45 96X72 57

95%Polyester 5%Cotton Shuttle Airjet Woven 45X45 133X72 110GSM Bleached Solid Dyed Lot Dyeing All Colors Plain Fabric for Pocketing Shirting
































































































